View Profile

Personal Information

Name

Jason Walmsley

Country

Australia

First Name

Jason

Last Name

Walmsley

Nickname

jason-walmsley

Phone

Jason Walmsley

Headline

Professional Problem Solver for Attaining New Customers

Current Position

Director

City

Woy Woy

Personal Bio/ Summary

30 Years of Sales and marketing Experience with SME specialising in Business Development for New Customers

Mobile Phone Number

0451601969

Facebook

http://www.facebook.com/profile.php?id=100009846302486

Who I'm looking to connect with - my ideal referral partner

My Ideal referral partner is a Small Business that has Spare Capacity to take on new customers

Additional Information

Bx Groups you regularly attend

Gosford, Central Coast, Gosford, NSW, Newcastle, Central Coast, Newcastle, NSW

Date of Birth

31/07/1969

Something not many people know about you

Completely Colour Blind

Business Information

Business Trading Name

Reality Group Marketing Services

Business Category Type

Marketing Consultant – Referral Marketing

Email Address

admin@rgms.net.au

Business Phone Number

02 4312 5122

Website 1

http://www.rgms.net.au

Website 2

http://www.coastalcoupons.com.au