View Profile

Personal Information

Name

Janine

Country

Australia

First Name

Janine

Last Name

Fraser

Nickname

Janine Fraser

Phone

0467 886 476

Headline

Beyond Business Consultants

Current Position

Principal, Founder / Virtual Assistant, Personal Assistant | Procedures & Processes | Systemising | Automation

City

Uppera Coomera

Personal Bio/ Summary

Is your business systemised, organised & automated for exceptional customer service?
Here to help implement solutions to grow your business beyond your wildest expectations.
Independent reviews available, connect via details below…..

0467 886 476
beyondbusinessconsultants@gmail.com

https://www.beyondbusinessconsultants.com.au/

To book a time to connect with me, please book through the link below
calendly.com/beyondbusinessconsultants.com

Looking forward to future conversations
Janine

 

Mobile Phone Number

0467 886 476

Facebook

http://www.facebook.com/beyoundbc2018

LinkedIn

http://www.linkedin.com/in/janine-fraser-ab6940104

Other

https://www.beyondbusinessconsultants.com.au

Who I'm looking to connect with - my ideal referral partner

My ideal referral partner would be Bookkeepers, Accountants, Business Coaches,

Bx Groups you regularly attend

Southport Lunch, QLD

Additional Information

Bx Groups you regularly attend

Gold Coast, QLD

Date of Birth

07/04/2000

Something not many people know about you

In secret I'm that crazy CAT lady….

Business Information

Business Trading Name

Beyond Business Consultants

Business Category Type

Office – Virtual Assistant

Email Address

beyondbusinessconsultants@gmail.com

Business Phone Number

0467886476