View Profile

Personal Information

First Name

Dene

Last Name

Menzel

Nickname

Dene Menzel

Headline

Sonic Brand Designer & Founder of Branthem®️

Current Position

Sonic Brand Designer, Founder

City

Truganina

Personal Bio/ Summary

I am a empathic creative by nature, thriving on retaining a sense of humanity in a digital world.Producing audience-relevant messaging, I am passionate about creating authentic human connection, engagement, strengthening the relationship between brands, their people and their customers.I work with empathic thought leaders, change agents, visionaries and like minded professionals who see a bigger picture in building great long term connectivity with people across brand, workforce and customer audiences.If this is you, I’d love to connect.

Mobile Phone Number

6 (140) 172-8149

Facebook

http://www.facebook.com/branthemcreative

LinkedIn

linkedin.com/in/denemenzel

Who I'm looking to connect with - my ideal referral partner

Branding Strategists

Videographers

Podcast Hosts

Digital/Social Media Content Creators

Event Managers

Keynote Speaking Coaches

Human Resource/People & Culture Managers

Business Coaches

Additional Information

Date of Birth

16/04/1975

Business Information

Business Phone Number

0401 728 149