View Profile

Personal Information

First Name

Chloe

Last Name

Bright

Nickname

Chloe Bright

Phone

0435507593

Headline

Founder of Strategy x Soul

Current Position

Online Business Manager & Online Business Coach

City

Boronia

Personal Bio/ Summary

Chloe is the founder of Strategy x Soul – a marketing and operations agency dedicated to providing strategy and support to online business owners. At Strategy x Soul, we specialise in systems and automation, podcast production and Pinterest management.

Chloe is also a coach for online service providers looking to grow a thriving online business.

Mobile Phone Number

0435 507 593

Facebook

http://www.facebook.com/strategyxsoul

LinkedIn

http://www.linkedin.com/in/chloebright

Other

https://www.instagram.com/strategyxsoul/

Who I'm looking to connect with - my ideal referral partner

My ideal referral partner works with other business owners, specifically those in the online space. It could be Business Coaches, SEO specialists, Paid Ad Specialists, Website Designers, Graphic Designers, Copywriters, and Brand Strategists.

Additional Information

Date of Birth

27/10/1995

Business Information

Business Trading Name

Strategy x Soul

Business Category Type

Online Marketing – Social Media

Email Address

chloe@strategyxsoul.com

Business Phone Number

0435507593

My Main Services Are

Online Business Management

Pinterest Management

Podcast Producer

Systems & Automations

Content Marketing

Website 1

strategyxsoul.com