View Profile

Personal Information

First Name

Candice

Last Name

Baker

Nickname

Candice Baker

Phone

+64211591215

Headline

Founder and Director of The Marketing Baker | Helping Business Owners Build Irresistible Businesses – Marketing Strategy

Current Position

Founder and Director of The Marketing Baker

City

Auckland

Personal Bio/ Summary

Candice Baker is the Owner of The Marketing Baker, a sought-after marketing consultancy dedicated to helping SME’s build irresistible brands. Candice has helped hundreds of brands find their ideal customer bases through savvy marketing strategies. She looks at the full picture of your business and finds the right marketing opportunities to formulate a unique recipe for your unique so you can attract more of your ideal clients by being present in the right places, effectively.

Whether you need a one-off marketing strategy and plan to set your marketing in the right direction, or ongoing support from a virtual marketing manager to ensure your marketing is being executed and is effective, Candice can help.

If you’d like to know more, get in touch at candice@marketingbaker.com or check out marketingbaker.com

Mobile Phone Number

211591215

Facebook

http://www.facebook.com/marketingbaker

Twitter

twitter.com/candzbaker

LinkedIn

http://www.linkedin.com/in/candice-baker

Additional Information

Date of Birth

20/06/1986

Business Information

Business Phone Number

211591215