View Profile

Personal Information

Name

Angela Tyson

Country

Angela Tyson

Phone

Angela Tyson

First Name

Angela

Last Name

Tyson

Nickname

angela-tyson

Headline

Licenced Conveyancer

Current Position

Principal

City

Dougla Park

Personal Bio/ Summary

 

My Conveyancing business has been operating for more than 20 years in the Macarthur area.  We cover all types of conveyancing for NSW and Queensland sales and purchases.  I am especially passionate about and have extensive experience in investment properties and developments and would like to meet with possible referral partners who are like minded. 

 

 

 

We have a large client base which is greatly made up of repeat clients and client referrals and our mission is to ensure our clients have the best possible experience with the least amount of stress during their conveyancing transactions.

 

Mobile Phone Number

0427 433 928

LinkedIn

http://www.linkedin.com/feed

Who I'm looking to connect with - my ideal referral partner

I am looking to connect with other small business owners and learning how to further grow my business.

I would like to connect with mortgage brokers, real estate agents, buyers agents.

Additional Information

Bx Groups you regularly attend

Campbelltown, Sydney

Date of Birth

20/10/1965

Business Information

Business Trading Name

Tysons Conveyancing Service

Business Category Type

Legal

Business Address

9 Jenkins Street, Douglas Park NSW 2569

Email Address

admin@tysons.net.au

Business Phone Number

02 4632 7027

About My Business

 

My Conveyancing business has been operating for more than 20 years in the Macarthur area.  We cover all types of conveyancing for NSW and Queensland sales and purchases.  I am especially passionate about and have extensive experience in investment properties and developments and would like to meet with possible referral partners who are like minded. 

 

 

 

We have a large client base which is greatly made up of repeat clients and client referrals and our mission is to ensure our clients have the best possible experience with the least amount of stress during their conveyancing transactions.

 

My Main Services Are

Property transactions