View Profile

Personal Information

Nickname

Ian Kaminskyj

Phone

1300983717

First Name

Ian

Last Name

Kaminskyj

Headline

CEO & Founder of Melbourne NLP Hypnosis Centre | NLP & Hypnosis Expert

Current Position

CEO & Founder of Melbourne NLP Hypnosis Centre

City

Melbourne

Personal Bio/ Summary

Ian runs Melbourne NLP Hypnosis centre where they help clients overcome challenges and excel! They work with clients individually, helping them either overcome many forms of negative behaviour (Quit smoking, weight loss, drinking less, depression, sugar addiction, etc.) or help them improve their performance in areas like sports, sales and exams. They also work with groups of business owners to help improve their business mindset and thereby their productivity, performance & ultimately, their business profits. I have no hesitation that he will be a great connection for you too.

Mobile Phone Number

0424846002

Facebook

business.facebook.com/melbournenlphypnosiscentre/?business_id=529642137403407

LinkedIn

http://www.linkedin.com/in/ian-kaminskyj-8b4a0057

Who I'm looking to connect with - my ideal referral partner

1. Allied health professional – PT, myotherapist, chiropractor etc

2 Personal coaches

3 Doctors

4 Dentists

5 Specialists that assist people with Stress & anxiety, Fears & phobias

6 Education – teachers involved with exams

7 Business coaches & consultants

8 Sports coaches

9 Owners & managers of medical clinics

10 Personal development trainers, companies

Additional Information

Bx Groups you regularly attend

Bondi Beach, Sydney

Date of Birth

05/01/1962

Something not many people know about you

I lead our local church choir – singing & playing lead guitar